Internment Search

FERN BUTTS

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,KAREN TAMMT GARNIER
Son Name: BROTHER,PAUL BUTTS
Father Name: GEORGE HURST BUTTS
Mother Name: MARJORIE DAYE
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 2, 1955
Place Born: YARMOUTH,N.S.
Date Died: 04-Apr-17
Date Interned: 11-Apr-17
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 56.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back