Internment Search

MARY MACLEOD

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: TWIN BROTHER - KENNETH IN RANGE 54,LOT 15
Father Name: MICHAEL MAC LEOD
Mother Name: CATHERINE [MACLEAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV.18,1913
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 31/05/1999
Date Interned: 02/06/1999
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back