Internment Search

GLORIA BURTON

Maiden Name: DAWN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARIE [DANA] MURRIN
Son Name: BROTHER,GORDON [ANNE]
Father Name: WLLBERT BURTON
Mother Name: FRANCES ANTHONY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 26, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Nov-18
Date Interned: 09-Nov-18
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 26.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back