Internment Search

CATHERINE BURRELL

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: DOROTHY WILLIAMS, GLORIA,MARY GUNN, RUTH [ROBERT GRABELL ANDHELEN
Son Name: ARTHUR, HARRY, ROBERT, WILLIAM, GEORGE AND LAWRENCE
Father Name: ALEX C.GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY [MAC DONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 16, 1904
Place Born: RIVER DENYS
Date Died: 27-Jan-96
Date Interned: 31-Jan-96
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back