Internment Search

FRASER BURKE

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: MARGUERITE (HEALEY)
Daugther Name: PATRICIA
Son Name:
Father Name: PADDY
Mother Name: MARY (MACDONALD)
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 26, 1921
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 05-Jul-95
Date Interned: 09-Jul-95
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back