Internment Search

LEO BURKE

Maiden Name: GODFREY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS- LEONA MAC LEAN, JANET RYAN, GLENDA WAINWRIGHT + ELAINE GABRIEL
Son Name:
Father Name: GODFREY JOHN BURKE
Mother Name: AALFREDA MARY FOGERE
Pre Deceased: BY A BROTHER GEORGE AND A SISTER, JEAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 8, 1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Oct-99
Date Interned: 22-Oct-99
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back