Internment Search

JOSEPH [TIM] BURKE

Maiden Name: CHAMBER
Spouce Name: CATHERINE [D-#2034]
Daugther Name: CATHERINE [DON] PARSLEY, DELORES [TERRY] DILNEY,LENORE [PIDGE] [CLAUDE ]MACLEOD
Son Name: WALTER [JESSIE], JOE [KATE],SANDY [MARION],PETER [MARLENE],DAVID, DARRELL [DIANE]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1904
Place Born:
Date Died: 07-Dec-79
Date Interned: 09-Dec-79
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 130
L/R:
OTHER:
Back