Internment Search

JEAN BURKE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: DAVID
Daugther Name: LESLIE ANN, SUSAN
Son Name: DAVID
Father Name: DONALD J.MACDONALD
Mother Name: SADIE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 7, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Jun-93
Date Interned: 04-Jun-93
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 34
L/R:
OTHER:
Back