Internment Search

WILLIAM, PTE. KING

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: MARY [CAMERON]
Daugther Name: LINDA KENNEDY AND DEBRA COLEMAN
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS KING
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [MCGREGOR]
Pre Deceased: 36*18 MORNING ROSE, NELSON MONUMENT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/07/1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/10/1993
Date Interned: 30/10/1993
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 537
L/R:
OTHER:
Back