Internment Search

LUCILLE DEAN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: HUBERT DEAN
Daugther Name: NICOLE [MARK] POIRIER
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD AUCOIN
Mother Name: MARIE AUCOIN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/02/1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/04/2018
Date Interned: 14/04/2018
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back