Internment Search

HARRIET JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: MARJORIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,JOSEPHINE [CLARENCE]BENNETT,ANNA FRASER
Son Name: ROD [NANCY] LUKEMAN
Father Name: ROBERT JOHNSTON
Mother Name: STELLA BLACK
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,BOBBY,RODDY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 28, 1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Oct-10
Date Interned: 12-Oct-10
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 56.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back