Internment Search

RICHARD CLEMENS

Maiden Name: STUART
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/05/1977
Place Born:
Date Died: 29/03/1983
Date Interned: 31/03/1983
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 112.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back