Internment Search

DR. JOHN BURKE

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: CARMIE #5383
Daugther Name: JUDY [GORDON]PAULSEN
Son Name: DAVID [DIANE],PAUL [BARBIE]
Father Name: JOHN ANTHONY BURKE
Mother Name: TERESA COZZOLINO
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,CARMIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 8, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Aug-06
Date Interned: 08-Aug-06
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back