Internment Search

EVELYN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: KENNETH J. [D.1600]
Daugther Name: PEGGY [MRS.FRED BRYDEN]
Son Name: JAMES
Father Name: FRED MICHEAU
Mother Name: LILLIAN [BROWN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY,12, 1909
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Mar-90
Date Interned: 21-Mar-90
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back