Internment Search

HUGH BURDGE

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name: MARY CHRISTINE #1956
Daugther Name: AVON RIZOK, BARBARA CAMERON [BARRY O'CALLAGHAN], RODNA MERCER, HEATHER, SHAUNA [DOUGIE]
Son Name: GLENDON [EMILY], BRADLEY
Father Name: ARMOND
Mother Name: RACHEL [MAC KINNON]
Pre Deceased: WIFE, MARY CAMERON, SON, HUGH, BROTHER, JOE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 6, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Aug-99
Date Interned: 27-Aug-99
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back