Internment Search

JOHN DEARING

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: MARGARET [CAMERON]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: SHAWN [AIMEE], MARK [KAREN] AND KYLE
Father Name: ROB EDGAR DEARING
Mother Name: BERTHA [MYETTE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 7, 1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Sep-00
Date Interned: 05-Sep-00
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 37
L/R:
OTHER:
Back