Internment Search

KIMBERLY CURRIE

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,JUANITA,MELISSA,ALANA
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN CURRIE
Mother Name: MARGARET DELESKIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/05/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 08/08/1979
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back