Internment Search

CAROL MCINNIS

Maiden Name: JOAN
Spouce Name: SANDY #4906
Daugther Name: CAROL [KEN]GILLIS,KAREN [BRAD] TAYLOR
Son Name: GUS [BRANDY]
Father Name: DOUGALD MACKINNON
Mother Name: CLARA MACLEOD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,SANDY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT.19,1940
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 08/08/2006
Date Interned: 14/08/2006
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 145
L/R:
OTHER:
Back