Internment Search

MARY GAUDET

Maiden Name: CARMEL
Spouce Name: JOHN H.3391
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ALLAN [BETTY]
Father Name: KENNETH CHISHOLM
Mother Name: RITA CHIASSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN H.GAUDET
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/07/1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/03/2014
Date Interned: 20/03/2014
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 92.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back