Internment Search

LILLIAN HINES

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: RICHARD "RICK" HINES
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [DARREN] CURRIE, CATHERINE O'LEARY [YVON KADRI]
Son Name: RICHARD [KATE PITTMAN], DAVID [KAT LUNDRIGAN]
Father Name: DONALD STEWART
Mother Name: FRANCES [DOLOMONT] STEWART
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, DONALD, FRANCES, HUSBAND, RICHARD "RICK" HINES, SISTERS, MAUREEN STEWART, SHIRLEY PINKHAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/06/1940
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/09/2021
Date Interned: 17/09/2021
Section: 0
Range: 109
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back