Internment Search

JOHN LONG

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,THERESA [MRS.HARRY MORRISON],MAUREEN [MRS.AMOS DONOVAN]
Son Name: BROTHERS,HOWIE,ROBERT
Father Name: JOHN F. LONG
Mother Name: PEARL [MACASKILL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 9, 1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/02/1993
Date Interned: 28/02/1993
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back