Internment Search

JAMES BRENNAN

Maiden Name: WILLARD
Spouce Name: RUTH [MURRAY]
Daugther Name: SHARON [ALAN]MACDONALD
Son Name: TOM,TERRY [VALERIE], JIMMIE
Father Name: EDWARD BRENNAN
Mother Name: MAISIE MCCULLUM
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/06/1933
Place Born: MULGRAVE
Date Died: 02/06/2006
Date Interned: 06/06/2006
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 106
L/R:
OTHER:
Back