Internment Search

HOWARD "SANDY" BREWSTER

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: MARY ANN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KRIS [HEATHER], BRENDON
Father Name: HOWARD BREWSTER
Mother Name: MAGDALIN MOMBOURQUET
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 28, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-May-03
Date Interned: 31-May-03
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 132
L/R:
OTHER:
Back