Internment Search

FRANCES BAKER

Maiden Name: CLARA
Spouce Name: RAYMOND # 2280
Daugther Name: LORRAINE BEATON - COSTIGAN,SHIRLEY [JOHN]ASSOUN,ELAINE [GEORGE]LONG,LORETTA BAKER [JOHN],ROSEANN [GARY]WELLS,DARLENE [MICHAEL]JANE
Son Name: RICHARD,RAYMOND,EDMUND,JOHN,MICHAEL,KENNY,GARY,HENRY
Father Name: JOHN WLUDYKA
Mother Name: VERONICA PLANETTA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,RAYMOND BAKER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/10/1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/01/2009
Date Interned: 23/05/2009
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 52.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back