Internment Search

EVA BRENNAN (LAPOLDER)

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: MICHAEL LEO ,DESCEAS
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: FRANK LAPOLDER
Mother Name: MARY LESLIE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MICHAEL,SIBLINGS,THERESA,GEORGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 21, 1934
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Apr-14
Date Interned: 26-Oct-15
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 94.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back