Internment Search

JAMES HEADING

Maiden Name: GORDON
Spouce Name: ELSIE [BURNS],7212
Daugther Name: SHARON [BILL MACKINNON],WANDA [PETER BLOM]
Son Name: JIM [LIZ],GRAHAM [DARLENE],SON -IN -LAW,PETER KENDALL
Father Name: JAMES HEADING
Mother Name: PHOBE ALDRED
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,ELSIE,DAUGHTER,PATRICIA,GRANDD,NICOLE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 4, 1933
Place Born: REGINA
Date Died: 05-May-17
Date Interned: 12-May-17
Section: 7
Range: 6
Lot: 4.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back