Internment Search

RACHEL CURRY

Maiden Name: ANNETTE
Spouce Name: MICHAEL
Daugther Name: SISTER,ROSE SPENCER
Son Name:
Father Name: ANTHONY STRANGIS
Mother Name: MRS ANTHONY STRANGIS
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,JENNIE, BROTHERS,JOHN, FRANKIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/07/1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/03/2010
Date Interned: 09/03/2010
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 31.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back