Internment Search

JOSEPH BRAGG

Maiden Name: STANLEY
Spouce Name: MARGARET [MCNAMARA]
Daugther Name: IDA,MARGARET [ROGER],LINDA,PAULA,EILEEN
Son Name: JOE [HELEN],ALLAN [MARLENE],TERRY [ANN],STEVE [MARIE]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born:
Date Died: 16-Oct-83
Date Interned: 18-Oct-83
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back