Internment Search

LORETTA JANDRAS (LYNCH)

Maiden Name: E BETTY
Spouce Name: HENRY L.JANDRAS [D]
Daugther Name: LAURA,JUDITH,GAYLE,DONNA
Son Name:
Father Name: DR.J.G.B.LYNCH
Mother Name: ELIZABETH H.BUTLER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HENRY L.JANDRAS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 24, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-May-04
Date Interned: 22-May-04
Section: 4
Range: 118
Lot: 511
L/R:
OTHER:
Back