Internment Search

MARY BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: MADELINE
Spouce Name: PARTNER,AL ABOUD
Daugther Name: SHANNON,BRANDY WILLIAMS
Son Name: JIMMEY BOUDREAU
Father Name: JEROME FORREST
Mother Name: BERNETTA MAC INNIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/02/1957
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 03/07/2011
Date Interned: 08/07/2011
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 143.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back