Internment Search

JAMES BEATON

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: SHEILA [MACDOUGALL]
Daugther Name: JANET, KELLY [MRS.JAMES POWER] AND BARBARA
Son Name: JAMES [BUCKY] AND MICHAEL
Father Name: JIM BEATON,HOLY CROS
Mother Name: THERESA [DONNELLY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 12, 1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-May-96
Date Interned: 17-May-96
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back