Internment Search

EMILY HARTIGAN

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name: CARL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JONATHAN [ANNIE]
Father Name: RAYMOND THERIAULT
Mother Name: SARAH JOSHUA
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/08/1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21/11/2012
Date Interned: 24/11/2012
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back