Internment Search

KATHRYN BORROW

Maiden Name: EVE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: MARIANNE BORROW
Son Name:
Father Name: ALEX KUCHINAK
Mother Name: ANNA KUCHINAK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/02/1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/11/2000
Date Interned: 27/11/2000
Section: 4
Range: 121
Lot: 509
L/R:
OTHER:
Back