Internment Search

LAWRENCE [LAWRIE] LIVELY

Maiden Name: SHELDON
Spouce Name: JOYCE [SPAWN]
Daugther Name: LAURIE ANN [B.J.]MACINNIS,
Son Name: JASON [OLEG SAVENKOV],JESSE
Father Name: ALEXANDER LIVELY
Mother Name: EUNICE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,SANDY KEVIN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 3, 1957
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Nov-14
Date Interned: 11-Nov-14
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back