Internment Search

J. BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: GERALD
Spouce Name: BETTY [MACLELLAN]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: CRAIG, RYAN
Father Name: WILLIAM C.BOUDREAU
Mother Name: MILDRED BOUDREAU
Pre Deceased: FATHER,WILLIAM C.BOUDREAU
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 25, 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Dec-93
Date Interned: 22-Dec-93
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 112
L/R:
OTHER:
Back