Internment Search

LOUIS HANNEM

Maiden Name: RICHARD
Spouce Name: MRS.HAMMEN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: LOUIS
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 14, 1936
Place Born:
Date Died: 09-Nov-76
Date Interned: 11-Nov-76
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 17
L/R:
OTHER:
Back