Internment Search

FRANCIS "FRANK" BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: FIANCE-MICHELLE ROSE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: EUGENE JOE BOUDREAU
Mother Name: MORAG [MACLELLAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 14, 1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Jan-98
Date Interned: 03-Feb-98
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 131
L/R:
OTHER:
Back