Internment Search

SIDNEY JAMAEL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: NORA HILY
Daugther Name: HELEN MARIE [MRS.JOE BRAGG]
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL JAMAEL
Mother Name: DEBEE [KHATTAR]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Dec-94
Date Interned: 28-Dec-94
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back