Internment Search

THERESA MACAULAY (ARSENAULT)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: GEORGE MACAULAY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MARK [KIMBERLY],SCOTT [MICHELLE]
Father Name: ART ARSENAULT
Mother Name: EVA MACINTYRE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 26, 1950
Place Born: MACADAM,N.B.
Date Died: 08-Mar-16
Date Interned: 14-Jul-17
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 14.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back