Internment Search

JEANNETTE BLACK

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CALVIN ORVILLE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 15, 1931
Place Born:
Date Died: 23-Jul-07
Date Interned: 04-Sep-07
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 8.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back