Internment Search

FLORENCE [FLO] JOHNSTON (CARMICHAEL)

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM #6027
Daugther Name: LAURA LEIGH [JIM]FLEAR
Son Name: STEPHEN [SHARON,WILLIAM [WOODY] [SHERI]
Father Name: ARCHIE CARMICHAEL
Mother Name: MARGARET MACPHEE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 20, 1934
Place Born: TARBOTVALE,VICTORIA CO.
Date Died: 28-Dec-11
Date Interned: 04-Jan-12
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back