Internment Search

CHARLES HALLORAN

Maiden Name: BENJAMEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: DONNA [PHIL] KIRBY,ROSE [DONNIE]BUCHANAN
Son Name: CHARLES,JOHN,ROBERT [BOB]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/02/1906
Place Born:
Date Died: 11/10/1965
Date Interned: 14/10/1965
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 53
L/R:
OTHER:
Back