Internment Search

NORMA COLES (CHRISTIE)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: DAVID S.
Daugther Name: DAYLALYN CATHERINE
Son Name: DAVID JAMES
Father Name: JAMES CHRISTIE
Mother Name: CATHERINE [SMITH]
Pre Deceased: BY A DAUGHTER, CHRISTINA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 7, 1970
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Jul-00
Date Interned: 02-Aug-00
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back