Internment Search

RONALD MACDONALD

Maiden Name: GLEN
Spouce Name: ALEXIS MACDONALD
Daugther Name: KAYLA MACDONALD [TREVOR]
Son Name:
Father Name: VINCE MACDONALD
Mother Name: ALICE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY MOTHER,ALICE,BROTHER,ANDY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 26, 1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Jul-12
Date Interned: 28-Jul-12
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 78.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back