Internment Search

JUSTIN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: GORDON
Spouce Name: FREDA MARIE BENNETT
Daugther Name: DARLENE [MRS.DEREK HOWELL],GAYE TROKE,GAYLE O'CONNOR + GLENDA
Son Name:
Father Name: HECTOR MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARGARET [CORMIER]
Pre Deceased: SISTERS DEBRA + JANET IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC.11,1941
Place Born: NEW GLASGOW
Date Died: 16-Mar-98
Date Interned: 18-Mar-98
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back