Internment Search

THOMAS HANRATTY

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: MARY MARGARET [1480]
Daugther Name: FRANKIE [MRS.ALBERT MACCORMICK],LAURETTE [MRS.PAUL MOORE]
Son Name: BERT,MARTIN,ALLAN,JOHN,BERNIE,PAT
Father Name: ALBERT J. HANRATTY
Mother Name: LORETTA MCCOURT
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE MARY MARGARET
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 27, 1917
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 07-Apr-95
Date Interned: 11-Apr-95
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 29
L/R:
OTHER:
Back