Internment Search

HELEN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: PATRICIA
Spouce Name: BERNIE D.
Daugther Name: MARY LOU [ANGUS MCKINNON], JOANNE [BRUCE] + JUDY [MRS.JIM MACGIBBON]
Son Name: CYRIL [SANDRA],HARRIS [MARY JANE] + JOHN
Father Name: JOHN THOMAS
Mother Name: ISABEL [LOGUE]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,BERNIE; SON,RICHARD; DAUGHTER,MARY [INFANT]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR.17,1919
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Oct-97
Date Interned: 13-Oct-97
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 28
L/R:
OTHER:
Back