Internment Search

COLIN MACCORMACK

Maiden Name: ANGUS
Spouce Name: CHRISTINA "TOOTSIE"
Daugther Name: SEE MARY CHRISTINA MAC CORMACK
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/06/1911
Place Born:
Date Died: 20/04/1979
Date Interned: 22/04/1979
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back