Internment Search

EILEEN LAVIN (CAMPBELL)

Maiden Name: JOSPEHINE
Spouce Name: ROBERT LAVIN,6729
Daugther Name: LISA
Son Name: DARREN [DENISE],ROBERT [LESLIE], WADE
Father Name: ELIAS CAMPBELL
Mother Name: LORETTA LAHEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ROBERT LAVIN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 23, 1944
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Aug-13
Date Interned: 02-Jul-14
Section: 6
Range: 6
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back