Internment Search

MARY LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: ALEX
Daugther Name: CHARLENE [MRS.KENNETH JONES], DARLENE [MRS.KEVIN MACMULLIN],PATRICIA AND KAREN
Son Name: JIMMY, STEPSONS - JOSEPH AND KEVIN
Father Name: STEVE SPARKS
Mother Name: HELEN SPARKS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 25, 1939
Place Born: KITCHENER, ONT.
Date Died: 06-Mar-93
Date Interned: 10-Mar-93
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back